Chessable K-12 Championship, Charlotte Chess CenterChessable K-12 Championship, Charlotte Chess Center

Chessable K-12 Championships

K-12 Championship, K-8 Championship, K-5 Championship, K-3 Championship, K-1 Championship

Saturday, April 3, 2021, Online: chessable.chess.stream



Games


K-12 CHAMPIONSHIP K-8 CHAMPIONSHIP K-5 CHAMPIONSHIP K-3 CHAMPIONSHIP K-1 CHAMPIONSHIP 

RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
6ILRIDGEVARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)TANYA PRABHU (1175)COJNEY1-0301pgn
6CAP028RAM STEWART (988)RYUTA NUNEZ (1121)CAP0400-1303pgn
6SCSTERLAADI AGNIHOTRI (1183)REHAN GALLEGE (1085)TNALLO1/2304pgn
6SCACTONAADITYA RAJESH (989)MURARI RAGHAVAN (851)NCPARKER1-0305pgn
6NCANTIOCHSHRAVAN DASH (1128)TARUN TUBATI (851)NCDDE0-1306pgn
6GADELAURELIA DELMOTTE (528)ROHAN MENON (994)ILVHHE0-1307pgn
6NCPARKERARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)KRIS GADA (384)NCPDS1-0308pgn
6INWAESYEWEI CHEN (1051)AMUDHAN ASHOK (608)VAA0121/2309pgn
6NCPARKERISHAN SUNDARAM (984)JULIA LEWIS (640)MDG0011-0310pgn
6NCBRADFANISH GORTI (376)HUNTER HONG (761)TXD0040-1311pgn
6CAHIDDSHASHANK MANU (535)ACHIN THATIPELLI (122)VAG0021-0312pgn
6OHIOCSARAH ZHANG (328)ANVIKA AELLA (100)NCSANDR1-0313pgn
RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
5HIPUNAAUSTIN UEZU (1178)VARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)ILRIDGE0-1301pgn
5NCPARKERMURARI RAGHAVAN (851)TANYA PRABHU (1175)COJNEY0-1303pgn
5CAP028RAM STEWART (988)SHRAVAN DASH (1128)NCANTIOCH1-0304pgn
5CAP040RYUTA NUNEZ (1121)ROHAN MENON (994)ILVHHE1-0305pgn
5TNALLOREHAN GALLEGE (1085)ISHAN SUNDARAM (984)NCPARKER1-0306pgn
5NCDDETARUN TUBATI (851)YEWEI CHEN (1051)INWAES1-0307pgn
5TXD004HUNTER HONG (761)AADITYA RAJESH (989)SCACTON0-1308pgn
5NCPARKERARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)ANISH GORTI (376)NCBRADF1-0309pgn
5SCGOLDHMAKSIM NIKOLOV (279)AURELIA DELMOTTE (528)GADEL0-1310pgn
5NCPDSKRIS GADA (384)SARAH ZHANG (328)OHIOC1-0311pgn
5VAA012AMUDHAN ASHOK (608)ACHIN THATIPELLI (122)VAG0021-0312pgn
5NCSANDRANVIKA AELLA (100)SHASHANK MANU (535)CAHIDD0-1313pgn
RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
4COJNEYTANYA PRABHU (1175)AUSTIN UEZU (1178)HIPUNA0-1301pgn
4SCSTERLAADI AGNIHOTRI (1183)SHRAVAN DASH (1128)NCANTIOCH1-0302pgn
4NCBRADFANISH GORTI (376)VARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)ILRIDGE0-1304pgn
4INWAESYEWEI CHEN (1051)MURARI RAGHAVAN (851)NCPARKER0-1305pgn
4NCPARKERISHAN SUNDARAM (984)RAM STEWART (988)CAP0280-1306pgn
4CAP040RYUTA NUNEZ (1121)ARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)NCPARKER1-0307pgn
4NCPDSKRIS GADA (384)REHAN GALLEGE (1085)TNALLO0-1308pgn
4SCACTONAADITYA RAJESH (989)JULIA LEWIS (640)MDG0011-0309pgn
4VAG002ACHIN THATIPELLI (122)TARUN TUBATI (851)NCDDE0-1310pgn
4TXD004HUNTER HONG (761)ANVIKA AELLA (100)NCSANDR1-0311pgn
4GADELAURELIA DELMOTTE (528)SARAH ZHANG (328)OHIOC1/2312pgn
4SCGOLDHMAKSIM NIKOLOV (279)SHASHANK MANU (535)CAHIDD1-0313pgn
RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
3HIPUNAAUSTIN UEZU (1178)YEWEI CHEN (1051)INWAES1-0301pgn
3NCMETROROHAN CHUGH (1072)TANYA PRABHU (1175)COJNEY0-1302pgn
3NCANTIOCHSHRAVAN DASH (1128)ROHAN MENON (994)ILVHHE1/2303pgn
3ILRIDGEVARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)RYUTA NUNEZ (1121)CAP0401-0304pgn
3MDG001JULIA LEWIS (640)AADI AGNIHOTRI (1183)SCSTERL0-1305pgn
3TNALLOREHAN GALLEGE (1085)MURARI RAGHAVAN (851)NCPARKER0-1306pgn
3NCBRADFANISH GORTI (376)AADITYA RAJESH (989)SCACTON1-0307pgn
3CAP028RAM STEWART (988)ACHIN THATIPELLI (122)VAG0021-0308pgn
3OHIOCSARAH ZHANG (328)ISHAN SUNDARAM (984)NCPARKER0-1309pgn
3NCPARKERARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)ANVIKA AELLA (100)NCSANDR1-0310pgn
3CAHIDDSHASHANK MANU (535)KRIS GADA (384)NCPDS0-1311pgn
3NCDDETARUN TUBATI (851)MAKSIM NIKOLOV (279)SCGOLDH1-0312pgn
3VAA012AMUDHAN ASHOK (608)HUNTER HONG (761)TXD0040-1313pgn
RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
2ILVHHEROHAN MENON (994)VARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)ILRIDGE1-0301pgn
2SCACTONAADITYA RAJESH (989)AUSTIN UEZU (1178)HIPUNA0-1302pgn
2COJNEYTANYA PRABHU (1175)RAM STEWART (988)CAP0281-0303pgn
2NCPARKERMURARI RAGHAVAN (851)SHRAVAN DASH (1128)NCANTIOCH0-1304pgn
2INWAESYEWEI CHEN (1051)JULIA LEWIS (640)MDG0011-0306pgn
2CAP040RYUTA NUNEZ (1121)SHASHANK MANU (535)CAHIDD1-0307pgn
2SCSTERLAADI AGNIHOTRI (1183)KRIS GADA (384)NCPDS1-0308pgn
2TNALLOREHAN GALLEGE (1085)AMUDHAN ASHOK (608)VAA0121-0309pgn
2NCPARKERISHAN SUNDARAM (984)AURELIA DELMOTTE (528)GADEL1-0310pgn
2NCDDETARUN TUBATI (851)ANISH GORTI (376)NCBRADF0-1311pgn
2SCGOLDHMAKSIM NIKOLOV (279)ARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)NCPARKER1/2312pgn
2TXD004HUNTER HONG (761)SARAH ZHANG (328)OHIOC0-1313pgn
RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
1ILRIDGEVARUN GURRAMKONDA (1227)ISHAN SUNDARAM (984)NCPARKER1-0301pgn
1NCPARKERMURARI RAGHAVAN (851)AADI AGNIHOTRI (1183)SCSTERL1-0302pgn
1HIPUNAAUSTIN UEZU (1178)TARUN TUBATI (851)NCDDE1-0303pgn
1NCPARKERARNAV SRIVASTAVA (787)TANYA PRABHU (1175)COJNEY0-1304pgn
1NCANTIOCHSHRAVAN DASH (1128)HUNTER HONG (761)TXD0041-0305pgn
1MDG001JULIA LEWIS (640)REHAN GALLEGE (1085)TNALLO1-0306pgn
1GADELAURELIA DELMOTTE (528)YEWEI CHEN (1051)INWAES0-1308pgn
1ILVHHEROHAN MENON (994)ANISH GORTI (376)NCBRADF1-0309pgn
1OHIOCSARAH ZHANG (328)AADITYA RAJESH (989)SCACTON0-1310pgn
1CAP028RAM STEWART (988)MAKSIM NIKOLOV (279)SCGOLDH1-0311pgn